''A'' Litter Rocky & Kira  (Born: 23.12.2013.)

''B'' LITTER Blacky & Kira

(Born: 05.08.2014.)

''C'' Litter Ceda & Nora (Born: 11.10.2014.)

''D'' Litter Zevs & Nora

(Born: 10.05.2015)

''E'' Litter Paco & Grashka

(Born: 16.11.2015)

''F'' Litter Blacky & Alba

(Born: 19.11.2015)

''G'' Litter Ceda & Nora

(Born: 24.11.2015)

''H'' Litter Paco & Viola

(Born: 29.11.2015)

''I'' Litter Blacky & Laura

(Born: 04.12.2015)

"J" Litter Colt & Biljana

(Born: 26.06.2016.)

"K" Litter Zevs & Nora

(Born: 21.01.2017.)

"L" Litter Laki & Biljana

(Born: 04.02.2017.)

''M'' Litter Blacky & Mica  (Born: 05.06.2017.)

''N'' Litter Paco & Alba  (Born: 08.06.2017.)

''O'' Litter Zile & Grashka  (Born: 11.06.2017.)

''P'' Litter Rocky & Kira  (Born: 12.06.2017.)

''Q'' Litter Roni & Laura  (Born: 20.06.2017.)

''R'' Litter Roni & Prase  (Born: 18.10.2017.)

CACIB Cacak 24.09.2017.

*** Kleinspitz boy, 3.5m old, his first show 😍😍😍 - Night Shadow Hero Danube Dwarf - VP1, BABY BOB, BABY BIS II !!! 😍😍😍

 

*** German Hunting Terrier, female 9m old - D-Vanja od Petronijevica - V1, JCAC, JBOB, BOB & JBOG !!! 😍😍😍

 

*** German Hunting Terrier, male 9m old - Ajk za Danube Dwarf - he decided to act as a jerk and he was really good in it, so he got only excellent. :-D 😀😀😀😀😈😈😈

 

### Many thanks to the breed judges - V FCI Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) & III FCI Carlos Quinones (Columbia), Baby BIS judge Dragan Babic (Serbia) and

JBOG judge general secretary of Kennel Club of Serbia Dr.Mahmud al Dagistani.

Two new Champions of Macedonia in our kennel 😍😍

IUVENTUS-VENTUS DANUBE DWARF

&

POMPLAISIR CHESTER BIG BOSS !!!!!!!!!!!

 

We spent great weekend in Macedonia at Ohrid lake.  ❤❤❤

                                         05. - 06. 08.2017

 

 

Well I was crazy enought to take 8 dogs at CAC Koceljeva 21.05.2017.

And we again did great !!!

 

Terriers: 

1. D-Vanja od Petronijevica (baby class) - VP1, BABY BOB & BABY BIS 3 !!!

2. Ajk za Danube Dwarf - VP1 BABY BOS !!!

Judge: Nenad Nedimovic (SRB)

 

KLEINSPITZ (White color) :

1. Lucy Fly Danube Dwarf (baby class) - VP1, BABY BOB !!!

Judge: Zoran Roknic (SRB)

 

KLEINSPITZ (other colors)

1. Kristin Kreuk Danube Dwarf (baby class) - VP1, BABY BOB !!!

2. Keanu Reeves Danube Dwarf (baby class) - VP1, BABY BOS !!!

Judge: Zoran Roknic (SRB)

 

POMERANIANS 

1. Iuventus-Ventus Danube Dwarf (intermedia class) - V1, CAC, BOB & BOG3 !!!

2. Pomplaisir Chester Big Boss (junior class) V1, JCAC, JBOB

3. Ekzotik iz Kaskada Grez (champion class) - V1, CAC

Judge: Zoran Roknic (SRB)

 

 THREE MORE CHAMPIONS FROM OUR BREEDING
CACIB NATALINCI  23.04.2017.
*** IUVENTUS-VENTUS DANUBE DWARF 
V1, CAC, R.CACIB
& become CHAMPION OF SERBIA !!!
 
** FESTINA LENTE DANUBE DWARF 
V1, CAC, R.CACIB
& become CHAMPION OF SERBIA !!!
* HEIDI KLUM DANUBE DWARF
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
& become CHAMPION OF SERBIA !!!
 
Judge: Zoran Roknic (SRB)

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 CAC UB  16.04.2017.
*** IUVENTUS-VENTUS DANUBE DWARF 
V1, CAC, BOB
 
** FESTINA LENTE DANUBE DWARF 
V1, CAC, BOS
* HEIDI KLUM DANUBE DWARF
V1, CAC
 

 

Judge: Slavoljub Andric (SRB)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 CAC Smederevska Palanka  02.04.2017.
**** EKZOTIK IZ KASKADA GREZ 
V1, CAC, BOB, BOG2
*** IUVENTUS-VENTUS DANUBE DWARF 
V1, CAC 
 
** FESTINA LENTE DANUBE DWARF 
V1, CAC, BOS
* HEIDI KLUM DANUBE DWARF
V1, CAC
 
Judge: MILE ZLATANOVIC (SRB)
BEST BRACE SECOND PLACE

 

IUVENTUS-VENTUS & FESTINA DANUBE DWARF
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 CACIB VRSAC 26.03.2017.
*** Iuventus-Ventus Danube Dwarf 
V1, CAC, CACIB 
 
** FESTINA LENTE DANUBE DWARF 
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
 

 

Judge: Ratibor Cekic (SRB)

Great day for Danube Dwarf kennel

First time in this breed and first victory !

 

Cacib Belgrade (Spring) 

05.03.2017 

German Hunting Terrier (Jagdterrier)

 

AJK ZA DANUBE DWARF

3 months old - Baby Class

VP1/3, BABY BOB

Belgrade Baby Spring Winner

Judge:  Jean Francois Vanaken (Belgium)