''A'' Litter Rocky & Kira  (Born: 23.12.2013.)

''B'' LITTER Blacky & Kira

(Born: 05.08.2014.)

''C'' Litter Ceda & Nora (Born: 11.10.2014.)

''D'' Litter Zevs & Nora

(Born: 10.05.2015)

''E'' Litter Paco & Grashka

(Born: 16.11.2015)

''F'' Litter Blacky & Alba

(Born: 19.11.2015)

''G'' Litter Ceda & Nora

(Born: 24.11.2015)

''H'' Litter Paco & Viola

(Born: 29.11.2015)

''I'' Litter Blacky & Laura

(Born: 04.12.2015)

"J" Litter Colt & Biljana

(Born: 26.06.2016.)

"K" Litter Zevs & Nora

(Born: 21.01.2017.)

"L" Litter Laki & Biljana

(Born: 04.02.2017.)

''M'' Litter Blacky & Mica  (Born: 05.06.2017.)

''N'' Litter Paco & Alba  (Born: 08.06.2017.)

''O'' Litter Zile & Grashka  (Born: 11.06.2017.)

''P'' Litter Rocky & Kira  (Born: 12.06.2017.)

''Q'' Litter Roni & Laura  (Born: 20.06.2017.)

''R'' Litter Roni & Prase  (Born: 18.10.2017.)

CAC Cuprija & CACIB Krusevac 2015.

 

Altera Pars Ovento Laura  

 

Open class 

 

V2, R.CAC - judge: Dragana Bujisic Vasiljevic (SRB)

&

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - Judge: Nebojsa Nedeljkovic (SRB)

CAC BOZEVAC 2015.

Arvensis Viola Danube Dwarf - V1, CAC, BOS

Ekzotik iz Kaskada Grez - V1, CAC

Judge: Tijana Konrad (SRB)

 

________________________________________________

 

 

CAC Pancevo & Speciality show for V FCI group 10.05.2015

 

Sorvanets iz Russkogo Dvora - Champion Class (5.5 years old)

V1, CAC, BOB, BOG3 & V1, CAC, Club Winner, BOB 

 

Ekzotik iz Kasskada Grez - Intermedia & Open class (16 months old)

V1, CAC & V1, CAC

 

Judges : Milic Ralic & Zeljko Todorovic (SRB)

CACIB Kraljevo 19.04.2015.
Judge: KAREL HORAK (CZ)
Female 15 months old Intermedia Class - Abies Alba Danube Dwarf - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB !!!!
 Male 15 months old Intemedia Class - Ekzotik iz Kaskada Grez - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS !!!!

 

______________________________________________________

 

Great day for Danube Dwarf kennel !!!

CAC Smederevska Palanka 05.04.2015. 

 

1. Open Class female - Altera Pars Ovento Laura - V1, CAC, BOB, BOG2

2. Intermedia Class female - Arvensis Viola Danube Dwarf - V1, CAC

3. Junior class male - Ekzotik iz Kasskada Grez - V1,JCAC, JBOB

 

4.  Champion class male - Sorvanets iz Russkogo Dvora - V1, CAC, BOB

5 . Intermedia female - Abies Alba Danube Dwarf - V1, CAC

 

Best Breeding group II place - pomeranian

 

 

Judges: Zoran Najdovski (MCD) and Slobodan Nastevski (MCD) 

 

CACIB VRSAC - 29.03.2015. 

 

Pomeranian female

ALTERA PARS OVENTO LAURA

Open class - V1, CAC, CACIB

Judge: Vladimir Zizakov (SRB)

 

 

 

CACIB Belgrade 07.12.2014.

Pomeranian baby boy - Balotta Nigra Danube Dwarf  - VP1, Baby BOB -

Owner: Ana Milic; Judge: Dusan Paunovic (SRB)

 

Saint Bernard Champion Class Male - Astor - V1, CAC, R.CACIB

 

- Judge: Istvan Orcik (SRB)

 

CAC Topola 11.10.2014.

Judge: Nebojsa Savicic (SRB)

 

Altheae Rosea Danube Dwarf - Junior class - V1, JCAC

Arvensis Viola Danube Dwarf - Junior class - V2

Black Caviar iz Russkogo Dvora - Intermedia class - V1, CAC

       Abies Alba Danube Dwarf - Junior class - V1, JCAC, JBOB 

Acer Campestre Danube Dwarf - Junior class - V1, JCAC, JBOB

 

2 x CACIB Mavrovo, Macedonia (19-20.07.2014)

Black Caviar iz Russkogo Dvora - Intermedia class

19.07. - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB (Judge: Sanja Momcilovic Bognic)

20.07. -  V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB & Best of the V FCI Group

(Judge: Vladimir Zizakov)

CAC Arandjelovac - 28.06.2014

Altheae Rosae Danube Dwarf - on her first show at Puppy Class

(6 months old) - VP1, Best Puppy

Black Caviar iz Russkogo Dvora - Intermedia Class - V1, CAC, BOB

 

Judge: Nenad Davidovic (SRB)

 

CACIB Stara Pazova - 03.05.2014.

 

Saint Bernard Astor

Champion class - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Judge: Marta Sipos

 

Zwergspitz - Black Caviar iz Russkogo Dvora

Intermedia class - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Judge: Sinisa Sancanin

CAC Zrenjanin - 20.04.2014.

 

Acer Campestre Danube Dwarf - Baby Class - VP1, Best Baby

 

Black Caviar iz Russkogo Dvora - Intermedia class - V1, CAC, BOB

 

Judge: Marianne Baden (Denmark)

Another great day for Danube Dwarf kennel !!!

CACIB Belgrade 03.11.2013

Sorvanets iz Russkogo Dvora - Champion class - V1, CAC, CACIB and become Grand Champion of Serbia !
Egrashka Gold Baby - Champion class - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB and become Grand Champion of Serbia !
Syva's Pride Dhakira - Intermedia class - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB and become Champion of Serbia !
Black Caviar iz Russkogo Dvora - Junior class - V1, J.CAC, J.BOB

Judge: Svetlana Radziuk (Belarus)

click on the picture for the full view
click on the picture for the full view

Another great day for Danube Dwarf team

CAC & Derby Debeljaca 2013

 

Syva's Pride Dhakira - Intermedia class - V1, CAC, BOB, Derby Winner 2013., Derby BOG3, BOG3

 

Black Caviar iz Russkogo Dvora - Junior class - V1, J.CAC

and become Junior Champion of Serbia !

 

Nora Stefijano - Junior class - V1, J.CAC, BOB. Derby Winner 2013. 

and become Junior Champion of Serbia !

CAC Topola 12.10.2013.

 

Syva's Pride Dhakira - Intermedia class - V1, CAC, BOB, BOG3

Black caviar iz Russkogo Dvora - Junior Class - V1, J.CAC

Nora Stefijano - Junior Class - V1, J.CAC, BOB

 

 

 

CAC Sremska Mitrovica - 05.10.2013 -

*

Sorvanets iz Russkogo Dvora - Champion Class - V1, CAC, BOB, BOG 2

Egrashka Gold Baby - Champion Class - V1, CAC

*

Black Caviar iz Russkogo Dvora - Junior Class - V1, J.CAC

Syva's Pride Dhakira - Intermedia Class - V1, CAC, BOB

*

Nora Stefijano - Junior Class - V1, J.CAC, BOB

******************************************

Black Caviar iz Russkogo Dvora & Syva's Pride Dhakira - BEST BRACE 1 !

*

Egrashka Gold Baby, Suva's Pride Dhakira & Black caviar iz Russkogo Dvora - Best Breeding Group 2 !

 

Judge : Sinisa Sancanin (SRB)

WORLD DOG SHOW - BUDAPEST 2013

 

EGRASHKA  GOLD BABY - JUNIOR WORLD WNNER !!!!!!

 

SYVA'S PRIDE DHAKIRA - RESERVE JUNIOR WORLD WINNER, EXCELLENT 2

 

SORVANETS IZ RUSSKOGO DVORA - CH.CLASS EXCELLENT 4

 

Judge:  Elmar Sistermann (D)

_______________________________________________________

 

WORLD CLUB SHOW FOR SPITZ TYPE

 

EGRASHKA  GOLD BABY - Intermedia class - EXCELLENT 1, CAC

 

SYVA'S PRIDE DHAKIRA - Junior class - J.CAC, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER

 

SORVANETS IZ RUSSKOGO DVORA - Ch. class - EXCELLENT 2, R.CAC

 

&&&&&&&&

 

EGRASHKA GOLD BABY & SORVANETS IZ RUSSKOGO DVORA

BEST BRACE 1 !!!!!!!!!!!! (Judge: Harri Lehkohnen (SF) )

 

Judge: Nemanja Jovanovic (SRB)

 

 

JUNIOR WORLD WINNER ! EGRASHKA GOLD BABY <3
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER ! EGRASHKA GOLD BABY <3

Speciality dog show for V FCI - BELGRADE - 12.05.2013.

 

Sorvanets iz Russkogo Dvora - V1, CAC, BOB, Club Winner

 

Egrashka Gold Baby - V1, CAC, Club Winner

 

&

 

Best couple 3. place, Best Breeding group 2. place

 

Judge: Francesco Cochetti (Italy)

 

CAC APATIN & Panonija speciality dog show for V FCI 05.05.2013


* Sorvantes iz Russkogo Dvora - Champion class - 2xV1, 2xCAC, 2xBOB, Club Winner, BOG III

 

* Egrashka Gold Baby - Champion class - 2xV1, 2xCAC, 2xBOS, Club Winner

 

* Syva's Pride Dhakira - Junior class - 2xV1, 2xJ.CAC, 2xJ.BOB, 2xBOB, Junior Club Winner, J.BIS III

 

2 x Best Breeding group 2

 

Judges:

CAC - Ligita Zake (Latvia)

Speciality dog show for V FCI - Boris Spoljaric (Croatia)

Great weekend in MACEDONIA ! 30 & 31.03.2013.
CACIB PRILEP & CACIB BITOLA

 

Sorvanets iz Russkogo Dvora - 2xCAC, 2xCACIB, 2xBOB, BOG2, BOG3 & Become Champion of Macedonia and INTCH. !

 

Egrashka Gold Baby - 2xCAC, 2xCACIB & Become Champion of Macedonia !

 

Syva's Pride Dhakira - 2xJ.CAC, 2xJ.BOB, BOB & Become Junior Champion of Macedonia !
&
2x Best breeding group

 

Judges: Nenad & Natasa Davidovic

 

CACIB Belgrade 10.03.2013. - ♥ ♥ ♥
Sorvanets iz Russkogo Dvora (Champion class) - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB 
Egrashka Gold Baby (Intermedia class) - V1, CAC, CACIB 
Syva's Pride Dhakira (Puppy class) - VP1, Best puppy
Judge: Erodotos Neofytou (CY)

Sorvanets iz Russkogo Dvora (Champion class) - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB 

Judge: Erodotos Neofytou (CY)

 

Sorvanets iz Russkogo Dvora - Moscow, Russia - Eurasia 2012 - 24.03.2012. - V1, CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB & become CH.Eurasia 2012; Judge: Ana Mesto (Spain)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cacib Beograd 2012 - judge: Zeljko Todorovic (SRB) - Egraska Gold Baby - Junior Class - J.CAC, J.BOB, BOB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cacib Beograd 2012 - Judge: Zeljko Todorovic (SRB) - Syva's Pride Dhakira - Baby class - VP1, Baby BOB

CACIB Beograd 04.11.2012.

Astor - Champion Class - V2, RCAC

Handler: Tihomir Ivanov (Bulgaria)

Judge: Stefica Lazic (SRB)

Cacib Novi Sad 2012 - Judge: Guido Vandoni (Italy) - Syva's Pride Dhakira - Baby class - VP1, Baby BOB

Egrashka Gold Baby - V1, JCAC, JBOB, BOB

CACIB Novi Sad 30.09.2012

Astor - Champion Class - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Handler: Tihomir Ivanov (Bulgaria)

 

Judge: Sylviane Tompousky (France)

 

CACIB Obrenovac 02.09.2012

Astor - Champion Class - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

 

Judge: Nebojsa Surbatovic (SRB)

 

CAC Velika Greda 23.06. 2012.

 

Astor - Champion Class - V1, CAC, BOB

Judge: Turi Lajos (SRB)

 

Egrashka Gold Baby - Puppy Class  - VP1, Puppy BOB, R.Puppy BISS

 

Judge: Tijana Konrad (SRB)

 

CAC Lipe 03.06.2012.

Astor - Champion Class - V1, CAC, BOB

Handler: Tihomir Ivanov (Bulgaria)

 

Zevs - Junior Class - V1, JCAC, JBOB

 

Judge : Tijana Konrad (SRB)

Cacib Smederevo 2012- judge: Natasa Davidovic  - Zevs - Junior class - J.CAC, J.BOB, BOB, R.BOG

Cac Ub 2012 - judge: Nebojsa Surbatovic (SRB) - Zevs - Junior class - J.CAC, J.BOB, BOB, J.BIS 3

CAC Ub 25.06.2012

Astor - Champion Class - V1, CAC, BOB

Handler: Tihomir Ivanov (Bulgaria)

 

Judge: Aleksandar Vasov (SRB)

 

CAC Stara Pazova 19.05.2012.

Astor - Champion Class - V1, CAC, BOB, BOG 4

Handler: Tihomir Ivanov (Bulgaria)

Judge: Pal Paroci (SRB)

  

Zevs - Junior Class - V1, JCAC, JBOB, JBIS3

Judge: Sinisa Sancanin (SRB)

Adriatic Cup in Montenegro 2012 

 

Zevs - Junior class - J.CH Macedonia (judges: Savicic Nebojsa (SRB) & Stibel Gabriel (MKD) ), J.CH Moldova (judges: Vojislav Brajovic (MNE) & Mile B. Aleksoski (MKD) ) , J.CH Azerbaijan (judges: Erodotos Neofytou (CY) & Zivojin Stevanovic (SRB) ) , J.CH Cyprus (judges: Ratibor Cekic (SRB) & Vasko Mudresa (MNE).

 

St.Bernard Astor - Intermedia class - CH.Montenegro (judges:Zaur Agabeyli (Azerbaijan) & Vladan Šamšal (MNE) ) , CH.Macedonia (judges:Nikola Angelkovski (MKD)  & Dusan Rodic (SRB) ), CH.Moldova (judges:Nebojša Švraka (BIH) & Ramune Kazlauskaite (Lithuania) ) , CH.Azerbaijan (judges: Vojislav Brajovic (MNE) & Nebojša Švraka (BIH) ) , CH.Cyprus (judges: Refet Hadzic (BIH) & Dragana Perunovic Terzic (MNE) ), CH.Balkan, CH Mediterannean.

 

Egrashka Gold Baby - Baby Class - 2 x VP1, 2 x Best baby Cyprus, 2 x BIS baby ( (judges: Ratibor Cekic (SRB) & Vasko Mudresa (MNE) )

 

CACIB Bogatic 31.03.2012

Astor - Intermedia Class - V2, RCAC

Judge: Vasko Mudresa (Montenegro)

 

Zevs - Junior Class - V1, JCAC, JBOB.

 

Judge: Stibel Garbriel (Macedonia)

 

CACIB Beograd  06.11.2011.

Astor - Junior Class - V1, JCAC, JBOB

 

Judge: Slobodan Milosevski (Macedonia)

 

CAC Debeljaca 30.10.2011.

Astor - Junior Class - V1, JCAC, JBOB

 

Judge: Branko Milenkovic (SRB)

 

Review dog show Borca

Astor - Junior Class - V1. BOG 4

 

Judge: Slobodan Djindjic (SRB)

 

CAC Temerin 01.10.2011.

Astor - Junior Class - V1, JCAC, JBOB

 

Judge: Veselinov Milos (SRB)

 

CACIB Novi Sad 25.09.2011.

Astor - Junior Class - V1, JCAC, JBOB

 

Judge: Maite Gonzalbo (Spain)

 

CAC Lazarevac 17.09.2011.

Astor - Junior Class - V1, JCAC, JBOB, BOB

 

Judge: Sinisa Rancic (SRB)

 

CAC Kovin 23.07.2011.

Astor - Puppy Class - VP1, Puppy BOB

 

Judge: Predrag Gvozdenovic (SRB)

 

CAC Srbobran 15.05.2011.

Astor - Baby Class - VP1, Baby BOB

Judge: Vladimir Zizakov (SRB)

 

CACIB Indjija 09.04.2011.

Astor - Baby Class - VP1, Baby BOB, R.Baby BISS

Judge: Ratibor Cekic (SRB)

His and Our first Dog show

 

CACIB Jagodina 26.03.2011

Astor - Baby Class - VP1, Baby BOB

 

Judge : Polina Simic (SRB)